Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hawaiian brand Chicken patties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white meat chicken, pineapple, chicken skins, water, fructose, salt, soy sauce powder, maltodextrin, spices, dextrose, sugar, dehydrated garlic, sesame oil, sodium erythorbate , natural flavor, contains: soy

Check Hawaiian brand Chicken patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Hawaiian brand Chicken patties | Spoonful