Is HAWAIIAN BREAD LOAVES, HAWAIIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, MONOGLYCERIDES, BUTTER* (MADE FROM MILK), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN.
Check HAWAIIAN BREAD LOAVES, HAWAIIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN BREAD LOAVES, HAWAIIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


