Is Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Taro, Canola Oil With Citric Acid, Salt
Check Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Siete Tortilla Chips, Grain Free, Dip Chip, Familia Style
Wow Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Nabisco Chips Ahoy! Chips Ahoy Real Chocolate Chip Cookies Original
NABISCO, CHIPS AHOY!, ORIGINAL REAL CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


