Is HAWAIIAN COCOA NIB BAR, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAWAI'I GROWN CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA NIBS, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA BEANS.
Check HAWAIIAN COCOA NIB BAR, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN COCOA NIB BAR, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


