Is Hawaiian Host Alohomacs - 14oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts
Check Hawaiian Host Alohomacs - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Host Alohomacs - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Host Alohomacs - 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


