Is HAWAIIAN HOST, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED COCONUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT [COCONUT, SUGAR, COCONUT MILK, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN], MILK CHOCOLATE [ SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, RESINOUS GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HAWAIIAN HOST, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN HOST, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


