Is Hawaiian Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs, Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check Hawaiian Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


