Is Hawaiian Host Macadamia Nuts Chocolate Covered (NET WT 2 OZ - 4 PIECES) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanilla-an Artificial Flavor), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts

Check Hawaiian Host Macadamia Nuts Chocolate Covered (NET WT 2 OZ - 4 PIECES) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Host Macadamia Nuts Chocolate Covered (NET WT 2 OZ - 4 PIECES) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping