Is Hawaiian Host Matcha Macs Green Tea Macadamia Nuts, 3.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Green Tea Powder (Matcha)
Check Hawaiian Host Matcha Macs Green Tea Macadamia Nuts, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Host Matcha Macs Green Tea Macadamia Nuts, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Host Matcha Macs Green Tea Macadamia Nuts, 3.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


