Is Hawaiian Host Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts, 8.7 Oz., 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts

Check Hawaiian Host Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts, 8.7 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Host Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts, 8.7 Oz., 6 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping