Is HAWAIIAN HOST, TROPICAL FRUIT BITES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA [BANANA, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE)], MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, RESINOUS GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HAWAIIAN HOST, TROPICAL FRUIT BITES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN HOST, TROPICAL FRUIT BITES, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


