Is Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Flavoring.
Check Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


