Is Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Flavoring.
Check Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Islands Tea Company Passion Fruit Na Pali Black Tea - 20ct is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


