Is HAWAIIAN, KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.
Check HAWAIIAN, KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN, KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAWAIIAN, KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


