Is Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts Roasted with Sea Salt, Fresh from Hawaii, Keto, Paleo, Low Carb, Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt

Check Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts Roasted with Sea Salt, Fresh from Hawaii, Keto, Paleo, Low Carb, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts Roasted with Sea Salt, Fresh from Hawaii, Keto, Paleo, Low Carb, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing