Is Hawaiian Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamias Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check Hawaiian Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamias against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamias in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


