Is Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Concentrated Clarified Pineapple Juice, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum, Colour, Pectin, Ester Gum, Sucralose (8,4/ 250, Concentrated Apricot Puree, Papaya Puree, Guava Puree
Check Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


