Is HAWAIIAN PUNCH, JUICE DRINK, BERRY BONKERS, BERRY BONKERS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Concentrated Juices (Apple, Pineapple, Passionfruit, Orange), Fruit Purees (Apricot, Papaya, Guava), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Red 40, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose
Check HAWAIIAN PUNCH, JUICE DRINK, BERRY BONKERS, BERRY BONKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN PUNCH, JUICE DRINK, BERRY BONKERS, BERRY BONKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Where to buy
HAWAIIAN PUNCH, JUICE DRINK, BERRY BONKERS, BERRY BONKERS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


