Is Hawaiian Punch Sugar Free On The Go Wild Purple Smash Drink Mix Packets 8 ea Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Contains Less than 2% of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Blue 1, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Hawaiian Punch Sugar Free On The Go Wild Purple Smash Drink Mix Packets 8 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Sugar Free On The Go Wild Purple Smash Drink Mix Packets 8 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Where to buy
Hawaiian Punch Sugar Free On The Go Wild Purple Smash Drink Mix Packets 8 ea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


