Is Hawaiian Red Alaea Sea Salt (8 oz, Zin: 526241) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawaiian Sea Salt

Check Hawaiian Red Alaea Sea Salt (8 oz, Zin: 526241) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Red Alaea Sea Salt (8 oz, Zin: 526241) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingBaking