Is HAWAIIAN SANDWICH ON CROISSANT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CROISSANT, BLACK FOREST HAM, GRILLED PINEAPPLE SLICES, PINEAPPLE INFUSED MAYONNAISE DRESSING (MAYONNAISE, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS)
Check HAWAIIAN SANDWICH ON CROISSANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN SANDWICH ON CROISSANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking


