Is Hawaiian Shaved Ice Clear Cherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Natural & Artificial Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative)
Check Hawaiian Shaved Ice Clear Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Shaved Ice Clear Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Topping


