Is Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Clear Blue Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial blue raspberry flavor
natural & artificial blue raspberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Natural & Artificial Blue Raspberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative)
Check Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Clear Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Clear Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


