Is Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative)
Check Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


