Is Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Tiger's Blood Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Artificial Tiger's Blood Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative)
Check Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Tiger's Blood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Shaved Ice Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Syrup Tiger's Blood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Hawaiian Shaved Ice, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Trader Joe's Mint Chip Ice Cream Super Premium
Blue Bunny Homemade Vanilla Premium Ice Cream, 48 fl oz
Blue Bunny Vanilla Bean Premium Ice Cream, 48 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


