Is Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Shaved Ice Syrup Classic Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, natural & artificial flavor, red #40, blue #1, citric acid, sodium benzoate.
Check Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Shaved Ice Syrup Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Shaved Ice Premium Shaved Ice Syrup Classic Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Duncan Hines Creamy Home-style Classic Chocolate Premium Frosting, 12 Oz
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


