Is Hawaiian Shaved Ice Syrup, Blue Raspberry, Pint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Blue #1

Check Hawaiian Shaved Ice Syrup, Blue Raspberry, Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Shaved Ice Syrup, Blue Raspberry, Pint is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking