Is HAWAIIAN STYLE PORTUGUESE SAUSAGE, HAWAIIAN STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, NON FAT DRY MILK, SALT, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE IN A COLLAGEN CASING.
Check HAWAIIAN STYLE PORTUGUESE SAUSAGE, HAWAIIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN STYLE PORTUGUESE SAUSAGE, HAWAIIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Where to buy
HAWAIIAN STYLE PORTUGUESE SAUSAGE, HAWAIIAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


