Is HAWAIIAN STYLE TABLE & BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SWEET'N SOUR Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT, SPICES AND TURMERIC), GUAR GUM, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check HAWAIIAN STYLE TABLE & BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SWEET'N SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN STYLE TABLE & BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SWEET'N SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


