Is Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GUAVA PUREE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


