Is Hawaiian Sun Lilikoi, Passion Fruit, 11.5-Ounce (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Hawaiian Sun Lilikoi, Passion Fruit, 11.5-Ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Sun Lilikoi, Passion Fruit, 11.5-Ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast