Is Hawaiian Sun Nectar Pass-O-Guava - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Guava Puree, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Orange Flavor, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Annatto (Color) And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Hawaiian Sun Nectar Pass-O-Guava - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Sun Nectar Pass-O-Guava - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Sun Nectar Pass-O-Guava - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


