Is Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Orange Flavor, Citric Acid,. Orange Juice Concentrate, Annatto (Color) And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


