Is Hawaiian Sun Strawberry Lilikoi, 11.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40
Check Hawaiian Sun Strawberry Lilikoi, 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Sun Strawberry Lilikoi, 11.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Hawaiian Sun Strawberry Lilikoi, 11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


