Is HAWAIIAN TROPICAL FRUIT BUBBLE GUM, HAWAIIAN TROPICAL FRUIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check HAWAIIAN TROPICAL FRUIT BUBBLE GUM, HAWAIIAN TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go