Is HAWAIIANOLA, SPARKLING NONI BEET PUNCH YERBA MATE & HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN NONI JUICE, AN INFUSION OF: (WATER ORGANIC BEET JUICE POWDER ORGANIC BEET POWDER, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER), ORGANIC HAWAIIAN HONEY, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT (ELECTROLYTES), NIACIN.
Check HAWAIIANOLA, SPARKLING NONI BEET PUNCH YERBA MATE & HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIANOLA, SPARKLING NONI BEET PUNCH YERBA MATE & HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHoneyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


