Is HAWAIIANOLA, SPARKLING NONI BEET PUNCH YERBA MATE & HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN NONI JUICE, AN INFUSION OF: (WATER ORGANIC BEET JUICE POWDER ORGANIC BEET POWDER, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER), ORGANIC HAWAIIAN HONEY, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT (ELECTROLYTES), NIACIN.

Check HAWAIIANOLA, SPARKLING NONI BEET PUNCH YERBA MATE & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHoneyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie