Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hawaii's Best Hawaiian Butter Mochi Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Sweet Rice Flour Coconut Milk Powder (maltodextrin And Sodium Caseinate €�milk"), Corn Starch, Leavening (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, So Bicarbonate (baking Soda), Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt. Contains: Coconut And Milk.

Check Hawaii's Best Hawaiian Butter Mochi Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Peanut Free? Hawaii's Best Hawaiian Butter Mochi Mix | Spoonful