Is Hawaii's Local Buzz Macadamia Nuts, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt, Garlic, Parmesan Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Micro Crystalline Cellulose Used For Anti-caking), L-glutamic Acid, Spices, Parsley, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)

Check Hawaii's Local Buzz Macadamia Nuts, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaii's Local Buzz Macadamia Nuts, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping