Is Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Guava Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup, water, guava juice and pulp, passion fruit and orange juice concentrates, natural flavor, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sugar, red 40 & yellow 6
Check Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Guava Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Guava Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


