Is Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Guava Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

high fructose corn syrup, water, guava juice and pulp, passion fruit and orange juice concentrates, natural flavor, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sugar, red 40 & yellow 6

Check Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Guava Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie