Is Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Passion Fruit And Orange Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pectin, Sugar, Yellow 6

Check Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Peanut Free? Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Passion Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful