Is Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Pink Lemonade - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citrus Pulp Cells, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Grape Juice Concentrate For Color And Gum Arabic

Check Hawaiis Own Juice Frozen Concentrate Pink Lemonade - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go