Is Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL, PROCESSED AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE SEASONING, LACTIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, AND CERTIFIED COLOR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


