Is Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil, Processed Aged Cheddar Cheese Seasoning, Lactic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Salt And Certified Colouh (contains Tartrazine. Contains: Milk.
Check Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawkins Cheezies Corn Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


