Is Hawkshead Relish Company Fruity Brown Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Onions, Acetic Acid, Brown Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (acetic Acid, Cooked Grape Must), Dates, Raisins, Tamarind, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Chilli, Mixed Herbs, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Cloves.
Check Hawkshead Relish Company Fruity Brown Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawkshead Relish Company Fruity Brown Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


