Is Hawthorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Teabag Contains Hawthorn (Crataegus Monogyna), Herb Top Fl, Dry 1,5 G, Features / Benefits
Check Hawthorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawthorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hawthorn is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


