Is Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Sonora Wheat, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar Gmo Wheat Is No

Check Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich