Is Haymaker Wheated Pilsner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yeast, Malt, Hops
Check Haymaker Wheated Pilsner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haymaker Wheated Pilsner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Haymaker Wheated Pilsner is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


