Is HAYMAKERS TEA, LIGHTLY SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MOLASSES, HONEY, GINGER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.
Check HAYMAKERS TEA, LIGHTLY SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAYMAKERS TEA, LIGHTLY SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


